Topplista Skolutmaningen

  • #NAMN
  • 1Bergvretenskolan (Enköping)3030
  • 2Kunskapsskolan (Enköping)1919
  • 3Adolfsbergsskolan (Knivsta)1804
  • 4Norgårdenskolan (Uddevalla)1505
  • 5Skolstaskolan (Enköping)1273
  • 6Munksundskolan (Enköping)992
  • 7Alftaskolan (Ovanåker)792
  • 8Korsängsskolan (Enköping)481
  • 9Linneaskolan (Uddevalla)469
  • 10Olympicaskolan (Hedemora)462
  • 11Östrabo Y (Uddevalla)461
  • 12Runemoskolan (Ovanåker)409
  • 13Forssaklackskolan - årskurs 8 (Borlänge)408
  • 14Öllsjöskolan (Kristianstad)394
  • 15Robinson Vårfru (Enköping)394
  • 16Hälsingegymnasiet NaTe20 (Bollnäs)387
  • 17Kilbergsskolan 5a (2010) (Bollnäs)381
  • 18Robinson Fanna (Enköping)369
  • 19Väsby skola (Stockholm Upplands Väsby)367
  • 20Banslättsskolan (Tullinge/Botkyrka)365
  • 21Östra Ringskolan (Västervik)364
  • 22Robinson Svedia (Enköping)345
  • 23Eklidsskolan (Tullinge/Botkyrka)323
  • 24Meningsfull fritid (Hedemora)320
  • 25Loftahammars skola (Västervik)288
  • 26Forssaklackskolan -årskurs 7 (Borlänge)272
  • 27Rombergaskolan (Enköping)254
  • 28Ängbyskolan (Knivsta)230
  • 29Fjällängsskolan (Östersund)225
  • 30Åbyängskolan (Västervik)219
  • 31Thunmanskolan (Knivsta)219
  • 32Robinson Husberg (Enköping)210
  • 33Hälsingegymnasiet Te20 (Bollnäs)204
  • 34Ung Livsstilarna (Avesta)188
  • 35Lugnviksskolan (Östersund)162
  • 36Hällebergsskolan (Uddevalla)150
  • 37Väskolan F-9, Kristianstads kommun (Kristianstad)144
  • 38Agneberg (Uddevalla)137
  • 39Högåsskolan (Knivsta)136
  • 40Bessemerskolan (Sandviken)130
  • 41Ramnerödsskolan (Uddevalla)119
  • 42Gamlebyvikens friskola (Västervik)119
  • 43Kilbergsskolan 2009 (Bollnäs)115
  • 44Lillboskolan (Ovanåker)114
  • 45Hälsingegymnasiet Ek20ab (Bollnäs)109
  • 46Enöglaskolan (Enköping)108
  • 47Kulltorpskolan (Kristianstad)104
  • 48Blå - Bodestorpsskolan (Karlshamn)104
  • 49Mössebergsskolan (Falköping)104
  • 50Säfsta ekologiska förskola (Enköping)103
  • 51Östersunds Waldorfskola (Östersund)91
  • 52Tavelbäcksskolan (Östersund)89
  • 53Ellen Key (Västervik)88
  • 54Stensätterskolan (Katrineholm)86
  • 55MORKARLBYHÖJDENS LÄRARLAG 2022 (Mora)81
  • 56Pilbäckskolan (Växjö)70
  • 57Källdalsskolans särskola (Uddevalla)70
  • 58Lillsjöskolan (Östersund)70
  • 59Vallaskolan (Östersund)64
  • 60Noretskolan LÄRARLAG 1 (Mora)62
  • 61Norra skolan (Östersund)60
  • 62Vittra Väsby (Stockholm Upplands Väsby)60
  • 63Torvallaskolan (Östersund)56
  • 64Alströmer EK prog. lär. (Alingsås)54
  • 65Aspenskolan Tierp (Tierp)53
  • 66Centralskolan Tierp (Tierp)53
  • 67Ludvigsborgsskolan (Västervik)51
  • 68Dormsjöskolan (Hedemora)49
  • 69Sundlergymnasiet (Vårgårda)46
  • 70Sandersdalsskolan (Uddevalla)45
  • 71Östbergsskolan (Östersund)44
  • 72Granbergsskolan 2010 (Bollnäs)44
  • 73Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 8C-v21 (Mora)43
  • 74Berzeliusskolans grundskola (Linköping)42
  • 75Västerskolan (Uddevalla)41
  • 76Sommarhemsskolan (Uddevalla)39
  • 77Östrabo 1 (Uddevalla)39
  • 78Alströmer 20EKc (Alingsås)38
  • 79Westerlundska Gymnasiet (Enköping)38
  • 80Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7C-v21 (Mora)37
  • 81Röd - Bodestorpsskolan (Karlshamn)37
  • 82Prolympia (Gävle)35
  • 83Vasaskolan (Hedemora)33
  • 84Forssaklackskolan - personal (Borlänge)32
  • 85Falkbergsskolan (Tullinge/Botkyrka)31
  • 86Väsby yrkesgymnasium (Stockholm Upplands Väsby)29
  • 87Nårunga skola (Vårgårda)29
  • 88Västerviks gymnasium (Västervik)28
  • 89Margarethaskolan (Knivsta)28
  • 90Alströmer 20NAb (Alingsås)27
  • 91Jakobsgårdsskolan /Grundsärskolan (Borlänge)27
  • 92Trädgårdsstadsskolan (Tullinge/Botkyrka)25
  • 93Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 9C-v21 (Mora)25
  • 94Internationella Engelska Skolan (Gävle)25
  • 95Polhemskolan (Gävle)24
  • 96Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7E-v21 (Mora)23
  • 97S:t Iliansskolan (Enköping)23
  • 98Näktergalens skola (Västervik)23
  • 99Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 8B-v21 (Mora)23
  • 100Fridhemsskolan (Gävle)20
  • 101Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7B-v21 (Mora)20
  • 1027D - Österslättsskolan (Karlshamn)20
  • 103Alströmer 20EKa (Alingsås)19
  • 104Fjärdhundraskolan (Enköping)19
  • 105Pär Lagerkvistskolan (Växjö)18
  • 106Tullingebergsskolan (Tullinge/Botkyrka)18
  • 107Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 8A-v21 (Mora)14
  • 108Dvärsätts skola (Östersund)14
  • 109Ljungbergaskolan (Västervik)14
  • 110Norrskolan (Uddevalla)13
  • 111Fridaskolan (Uddevalla)12
  • 112Marieborgsskolan (Västervik)12
  • 113Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 9C-v22 (Mora)12
  • 114Storsjöskolan (Östersund)12
  • 115Lindbladskolan (Vårgårda)12
  • 116Fågelbärets skola (Västervik)11
  • 117Grön - Bodestorpsskolan (Karlshamn)11
  • 118Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 9A-v21 (Mora)11
  • 119Viksjöfors skola (Ovanåker)11
  • 120Storsjögymnasiet (Östersund)11
  • 121Jämtlands Gymnasium Wargentin (Östersund)11
  • 122Orrvikens skola (Östersund)10
  • 123Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 8B-v22 (Mora)9
  • 124Arenaskolan (Linköping)9
  • 125Skanskagymnasiet (Växjö)9
  • 126Rikstens skola (Tullinge/Botkyrka)9
  • 127Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7A-v21 (Mora)8
  • 128Gunnebo skola (Västervik)8
  • 129Murgårdsskolan (Sandviken)7
  • 130Kungsbergsskolan (Linköping)7
  • 1314-6 Blå - Karlshamns Montessori (Karlshamn)7
  • 132Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 9A-v22 (Mora)7
  • 133Norgårdenskolan Delta (Uddevalla)6
  • 134T1-skolorna (Linköping)6
  • 135Nya Munken (Linköping)6
  • 136Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7E-v22 (Mora)5
  • 137Parkhemsskolan (Tullinge/Botkyrka)5
  • 138Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7C-v22 (Mora)4
  • 139Odenslundsskolan (Östersund)4
  • 140Friggaskolan (Östersund)4
  • 141Sjöängsskolan (Gävle)4
  • 142Breviksskolan (Västervik)4
  • 143Rödöns skola (Östersund)4
  • 144Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7A-v22 (Mora)3
  • 145Kastalskolan (Östersund)3
  • 146Blackstad skola (Västervik)3
  • 147Njutånger - klass 6 (Hudiksvall)3
  • 148Noretskolan 8A-v21 (Mora)3
  • 149Alströmer 20BFRLVO (Alingsås)2
  • 150Örsundsbroskolan (Enköping)1
  • 151Malmslättsskolan Tokarp (Linköping)1
  • 152Lidhemsskolan 6A (Västervik)1
  • 153Entréskolan (Enköping)1
  • 154Prolympia Östersund (Östersund)1
  • #NAMN